http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/ http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
15/01 16:00 RC JOLASETA 12 - 2 CH STICK GETXO POLIDEPORTIVO LA GRANJA LLODIO
15/01 17:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER 1 - 3 GANBEGI 6-2 HT POLIDEPORTIVO LA GRANJA LLODIO
15/01 18:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER 0 - 1 CH STICK GETXO POLIDEPORTIVO LA GRANJA LLODIO
15/01 19:00 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 5 - 8 RC JOLASETA POLIDEPORTIVO LA GRANJA LLODIO
21/01 10:00 CH STICK GETXO 1 - 5 GANBEGI 6-2 HT PACO YOLDI
21/01 11:10 RC JOLASETA 5 - 1 PASAIAKO TRINTXER PACO YOLDI
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
14/01 15:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD PACO YOLDI
14/01 16:15 EKINTZA 1 - 7 RC JOLASETA PACO YOLDI
14/01 17:45 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 12 RC JOLASETA PACO YOLDI
14/01 19:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 5 - 3 EKINTZA PACO YOLDI
21/01 12:20 EKINTZA 5 - 6 STO TOMAS LIZEOA PACO YOLDI
21/01 15:50 RC JOLASETA 10 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD PACO YOLDI
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
14/01 10:50 RS URDIN 0 - 12 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
14/01 12:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 4 NEGURI BIDEBIETA-AIETE
14/01 13:10 RCJ 33 11 - 0 LIZEOTARRAK BIDEBIETA-AIETE
14/01 14:20 NEGURI 4 - 0 RS URDIN BIDEBIETA-AIETE
14/01 15:30 RS ARROSA 0 - 24 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
14/01 16:40 RS TXURI 3 - 3 CH STICK GETXO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
24/09 13:00 LLOBERU 1 - 3 RGCC LA LABORAL
24/09 16:00 RS TENIS 2 - 2 ATSS LA ALBERICIA
24/09 18:00 RS J 2 - 3 SARDINERO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
25/09 11:00 RS C 1 - 2 STL - EKINTZA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 12:00 SARDINERO 0 - 6 RGCC LA ALBERICIA
01/10 16:00 ATSS 1 - 0 RS C BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
13/11 14:00 SARDINERO 0 - 1 TENIS 1906 LA ALBERICIA
13/11 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 2 - 0 RGCC LA ALBERICIA
13/11 15:00 RST MAGDALENA 3 - 4 RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
13/11 15:00 LLOBERU 2 - 0 SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA
13/11 16:00 CAMPOO RC 4 - 0 RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
13/11 16:00 RGCC 1 - 2 SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
24/09 10:00 KALE LAGUNAK 2 - 2 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
24/09 12:00 STL 1 - 1 RS TENIS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
24/09 15:30 CODEMA 2 - 5 RGCC LA LABORAL
24/09 16:00 SARDINERO MARINERA 1 - 2 PASAIAKO TRINTXER LA ALBERICIA
25/09 13:00 ATSS 3 - 0 GANBEGI BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 10:00 PASAIAKO TRINTXER 2 - 1 ATSS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
05/11 15:00 SARDINERO 1 - 3 RGCC R.C.JOLASETA
05/11 16:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 1 CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
05/11 17:00 SATORRAK 0 - 4 TENIS GRAN RESERVA R.C.JOLASETA
05/11 18:00 RGCC 2 - 0 SATORRAK R.C.JOLASETA
05/11 19:00 CH STICK GETXO 1 - 0 SARDINERO R.C.JOLASETA
05/11 20:00 TENIS GRAN RESERVA 2 - 1 RC JOLASETA R.C.JOLASETA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
14/01 14:00 NEGURI 0 - 6 RCJ 33 R.C.JOLASETA
14/01 15:15 RC JOLASETA 19 - 0 CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
14/01 16:30 CH STICK GETXO 1 - 4 NEGURI R.C.JOLASETA
14/01 17:45 RCJ 33 0 - 7 RC JOLASETA R.C.JOLASETA
15/01 09:00 ATLETICO SS 21 - 0 STO TOMAS LIZEOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
15/01 11:20 ATSS CONCHA 2 - 4 ATLETICO SS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
24/09 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 4 RC JOLASETA FADURA
25/09 09:00 RS URDIN 0 - 6 EKINTZA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 12:00 EKINTZA 1 - 6 RS TXURI BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 14:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 0 RS URDIN BIDEBIETA-AIETE
08/10 18:00 RS URDIN 0 - 8 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
08/10 20:00 RS TXURI 1 - 0 STO TOMAS LIZEOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
01/10 20:00 REAL SOCIEDAD SENIOR 2 - 4 RCJ SENIOR BIDEBIETA-AIETE
02/10 10:00 CHSG JUVENIL 0 - 8 RCJ JUVENIL FADURA
09/10 11:00 CHSG SENIOR 4 - 1 STO TOMAS LIZEOA JUV FADURA
15/10 14:00 CHSG SENIOR 7 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD SENIOR FADURA
16/10 12:00 CHSG JUVENIL 4 - 6 RCJ SENIOR FADURA
22/10 19:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA JUV 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD SENIOR BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
24/09 14:00 RS TENIS 8 - 0 STL LA ALBERICIA
24/09 16:00 RS TXURI 0 - 4 SARDINERO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
25/09 09:00 RS URDIN 0 - 6 EKINTZA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 12:00 EKINTZA 1 - 6 RS TXURI BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 14:00 SARDINERO 2 - 1 RGCC LA ALBERICIA
01/10 14:00 STL 4 - 0 RS URDIN BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
01/10 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 2 - 3 ATLETICO SS FADURA
01/10 14:00 R.C. JOLASETA 7 - 0 STO TOMAS LIZEOA R.C.JOLASETA
08/10 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 12 RCJ 33 FADURA
15/10 16:00 R.C. JOLASETA 16 - 0 CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
05/11 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 3 STO TOMAS LIZEOA FADURA
13/11 09:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 0 ATLETICO SS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
24/09 11:00 LLOBERU 2 - 3 RGCC LA LABORAL
24/09 14:00 STL 0 - 0 RS TENIS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
01/10 12:00 RS TENIS 2 - 2 RGCC LA ALBERICIA
01/10 13:00 LLOBERU 3 - 2 SARDINERO LA LABORAL
01/10 14:00 RC JOLASETA 7 - 0 STL R.C.JOLASETA
08/10 11:00 SARDINERO 1 - 4 RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
22/01 11:30 BIZKAIA 3 - 1 GIPUZKOA FADURA
22/01 14:30 GIPUZKOA 3 - 2 BIZKAIA FADURA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
22/01 10:00 BIZKAIA 3 - 1 GIPUZKOA FADURA
22/01 13:00 GIPUZKOA 1 - 0 BIZKAIA FADURA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/11 10:15 RC JOLASETA 1 - 1 EKINTZA A R.C.JOLASETA
06/11 11:25 RS BERDEA 0 - 3 STO TOMAS LIZEOA R.C.JOLASETA
06/11 12:30 RS ARROSA 2 - 5 CH STICK GETXO ANDRA MARI
06/11 12:35 RS URDINA 1 - 4 EKINTZA A R.C.JOLASETA
06/11 13:30 RS TXURIA 6 - 4 EKINTZA B ANDRA MARI
06/11 13:45 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 4 RC JOLASETA R.C.JOLASETA
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
18/12 09:50 BIZKAIA 8 - 0 GIPUZKOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
18/12 12:20 GIPUZKOA 0 - 14 BIZKAIA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
13/11 10:00 RC JOLASETA 9 - 1 GANBEGI 6-2 HT R.C.JOLASETA
13/11 11:10 CH STICK GETXO 1 - 1 RCJ 33 R.C.JOLASETA
13/11 12:20 CH STICK GETXO 3 - 2 GANBEGI 6-2 HT R.C.JOLASETA
13/11 13:30 RCJ 33 2 - 3 RC JOLASETA R.C.JOLASETA
20/11 13:45 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 3 - 3 RCJ 33 POLIDEPORTIVO LA GRANJA LLODIO
20/11 15:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 3 CH STICK GETXO POLIDEPORTIVO LA GRANJA LLODIO
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
18/12 11:00 BIZKAIA 0 - 3 GIPUZKOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
18/12 13:30 GIPUZKOA 0 - 14 BIZKAIA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
17/09 09:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 3 - 1 STL - EKINTZA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
Fecha Partido Campo Detalles
06/09 11:15 STL-KALE 02 1 - 2 RC JOLASETA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
06/09 13:00 KALE LAGUNAK 6 - 2 ATLETICO SS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
09/09 13:30 ATLETICO SS 2 - 1 PASAIAKO TRINTXER BIDEBIETA-AIETE
10/09 15:30 STL-KALE 02 1 - 0 GANBEGI 6-2 HT BIDEBIETA-AIETE
11/09 09:30 PASAIAKO TRINTXER 0 - 4 KALE LAGUNAK BIDEBIETA-AIETE
11/09 11:00 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 1 - 7 RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA