http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/ http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/
LIGA NORTE CAD. MASC 2021-2022 -
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 25/09 12:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 1 LLOBERU BIDEBIETA-AIETE
1 25/09 14:00 RC JOLASETA 5 - 0 RGC COVADONGA R.C.JOLASETA
1 25/09 14:30 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 0 - 5 ATLETICO SS LLODIO-GARDEA
2 02/10 14:00 RS TENIS 1 - 3 ATLETICO SS LA ALBERICIA
2 02/10 14:30 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 0 - 3 STO TOMAS LIZEOA LLODIO-GARDEA
2 02/10 16:00 LLOBERU 0 - 10 SARDINERO HC LA LABORAL
3 09/10 11:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 1 RS TENIS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
3 09/10 13:00 LLOBERU 2 - 6 RC JOLASETA LA LABORAL
3 09/10 14:00 SARDINERO HC 6 - 0 GANBEGI 6-2 HT LA ALBERICIA
4 12/10 09:30 RS TENIS 3 - 0 SARDINERO HC LA ALBERICIA
4 12/10 09:30 ATLETICO SS 2 - 0 STO TOMAS LIZEOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
4 12/10 10:00 GANBEGI 6-2 HT 0 - 12 RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA
4 12/10 10:00 RGC COVADONGA 4 - 0 LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA
5 16/10 14:00 RGC COVADONGA 11 - 0 GANBEGI 6-2 HT RGC COVADONGA
5 16/10 14:00 SARDINERO HC 3 - 3 ATLETICO SS LA ALBERICIA
5 16/10 16:00 RC JOLASETA - RS TENIS R.C.JOLASETA
6 23/10 14:00 RS TENIS - RGC COVADONGA LA ALBERICIA
6 23/10 14:30 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - SARDINERO HC BIDEBIETA-AIETE
6 23/10 17:00 RC JOLASETA - ATLETICO SS R.C.JOLASETA
7 06/11 13:00 LLOBERU - GANBEGI 6-2 HT LA LABORAL
7 06/11 14:00 RGC COVADONGA - ATLETICO SS RGC COVADONGA
7 06/11 14:00 RC JOLASETA - STO TOMAS LIZEOA R.C.JOLASETA
8 13/11 14:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - RGC COVADONGA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
8 13/11 14:00 RS TENIS - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA
8 13/11 14:00 SARDINERO HC - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
9 27/11 12:00 ATLETICO SS - LLOBERU BIDEBIETA-AIETE
9 27/11 14:30 GANBEGI 6-2 HT - RS TENIS LLODIO-GARDEA
9 28/11 14:00 SARDINERO HC - RGC COVADONGA LA ALBERICIA
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
ATLETICO SS 4 3 1 0 13 4 9 10
RC JOLASETA 3 3 0 0 23 2 21 9
SARDINERO HC 4 2 1 1 19 6 13 7
RGC COVADONGA 3 2 0 1 15 5 10 6
STO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 6
RS TENIS 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
LLOBERU 4 0 0 4 3 23 -20 0
GANBEGI 6-2 HT 5 0 0 5 0 37 -37 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
MARTIN BURGOS
DANIEL GONZALEZ
JON IÑIGO
ILLAN LOPEZ
GERMAN MATE
ASIER PASTOR
SIMON PORTALES
GOLES
Goles
JUAN SAIZ 4
PABLO FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO 3
MARIO GAMBARTE 3
IKER GARMENDIA 3
GERMAN MATE 3
MARTIN PRADO 3
LUCAS THEIS 3
FERNANDO ARGUELLES 2
HUGO UNAX ARRETZURBIETA 2
10º DIEGO AYO 2
11º JUAN CUBAS 2
12º CARLOS ESPINA 2
13º OSCAR GANDARA 2
14º DANIEL GONZALEZ 2
15º ENEKO GOÑI 2
16º AIMAR GUERRERO 2
17º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ 2
18º MARIO VALDES 2
19º JUAN VILALLONGA 2
20º FELIX ALVAREZ 1
21º XABIER ARANBURU 1
22º ANDER AZPIAZU 1
23º NICOLAS CATAÑO 1
24º MARIO CORRAL 1
25º HUGO ERRAZQUIN 1
26º JOSU EZKAI 1
27º PEIO GARATE 1
28º PABLO GARCIA QUIJADA 1
29º MATEO GARCIA-JOVE 1
30º IÑIGO GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA 1
31º GORAN IGARATEGI 1
32º ALEXANDRU MARIAN 1
33º PEDRO OLABARRI 1
34º MANUEL OLIVEIRA 1
35º ALVARO OROSA 1
36º BRUNO PADILLA 1
37º GORKA PASTOR 1
38º XABIER PASTOR 1
39º ALBERTO PICATOSTE 1
40º SIMON PORTALES 1
41º JUAN PRADO 1
42º KERMAN RAMOS 1
43º PABLO REDONDO 1
44º PABLO VILLEGAS 1
45º ANDER ZABALA 1