http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/ http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/
MAMI HOCKEY LIGA NORTE 2021-2022 -
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 11/12 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 2 RC JOLASETA FADURA
1 11/12 14:00 SATORRAK 8 - 1 CHS BLACK FADURA
1 11/12 15:00 RS TENIS 0 - 1 LLOBERU FADURA
1 11/12 15:00 SARDINERO 0 - 3 RST 1906 FADURA
2 11/12 16:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 3 SATORRAK FADURA
2 11/12 17:00 RST 1906 4 - 0 CH STICK GETXO FADURA
2 11/12 17:00 LLOBERU 1 - 3 SARDINERO FADURA
2 11/12 18:00 CHS BLACK 3 - 3 RS TENIS FADURA
3 15/01 14:00 SATORRAK 2 - 2 RS TENIS R.C.JOLASETA
3 15/01 14:00 SARDINERO 1 - 5 CHS BLACK R.C.JOLASETA
3 15/01 15:00 RC JOLASETA 2 - 3 RST 1906 R.C.JOLASETA
3 Aplazado CH STICK GETXO - LLOBERU APLAZADO
4 15/01 16:00 RS TENIS 5 - 2 SARDINERO R.C.JOLASETA
4 15/01 17:00 CHS BLACK - CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
4 Aplazado LLOBERU - RC JOLASETA APLAZADO
4 15/01 18:00 RST 1906 - SATORRAK R.C.JOLASETA
5 05/02 15:00 CH STICK GETXO - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
5 05/02 15:00 RC JOLASETA - CHS BLACK LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
5 05/02 15:00 RST 1906 - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
5 05/02 15:00 SATORRAK - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
6 05/02 17:00 CHS BLACK - RST 1906 LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
6 05/02 17:00 SATORRAK - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
6 05/02 17:00 SARDINERO - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
6 05/02 17:00 RS TENIS - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
7 26/03 14:00 CH STICK GETXO - SATORRAK LLODIO-GARDEA
7 26/03 14:00 RC JOLASETA - SARDINERO LLODIO-GARDEA
7 26/03 15:00 LLOBERU - CHS BLACK LLODIO-GARDEA
7 26/03 15:00 RST 1906 - RS TENIS LLODIO-GARDEA
8 26/03 16:00 CH STICK GETXO - RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA
8 26/03 17:00 RS TENIS - LLOBERU LLODIO-GARDEA
8 26/03 17:00 SARDINERO - RST 1906 LLODIO-GARDEA
8 26/03 18:00 SATORRAK - CHS BLACK LLODIO-GARDEA
9 30/04 14:00 LLOBERU - SARDINERO LA LABORAL
9 30/04 14:00 CHS BLACK - RS TENIS LA LABORAL
9 30/04 15:00 RST 1906 - CH STICK GETXO LA LABORAL
9 30/04 15:00 RC JOLASETA - SATORRAK LA LABORAL
10 30/04 16:00 SARDINERO - CHS BLACK LA LABORAL
10 30/04 17:00 CH STICK GETXO - LLOBERU LA LABORAL
10 30/04 17:00 SATORRAK - RS TENIS LA LABORAL
10 30/04 18:00 RC JOLASETA - RST 1906 LA LABORAL
11 14/05 15:00 RST 1906 - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
11 14/05 15:00 RS TENIS - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
11 14/05 15:00 CHS BLACK - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
11 14/05 15:00 LLOBERU - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
12 14/05 17:00 SATORRAK - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
12 14/05 17:00 CH STICK GETXO - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
12 14/05 17:00 RC JOLASETA - CHS BLACK LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
12 14/05 17:00 RST 1906 - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
13 05/06 15:00 RS TENIS - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
13 05/06 15:00 CHS BLACK - RST 1906 LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
13 05/06 15:00 SATORRAK - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
13 05/06 15:00 SARDINERO - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
14 05/06 17:00 RST 1906 - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
14 05/06 17:00 LLOBERU - CHS BLACK LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
14 05/06 17:00 CH STICK GETXO - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
14 05/06 17:00 RC JOLASETA - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RST 1906 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
SATORRAK 3 2 1 0 13 4 9 7
RS TENIS 4 1 2 1 10 8 2 5
CHS BLACK 3 1 1 1 9 12 -3 4
RC JOLASETA 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
LLOBERU 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
SARDINERO 4 1 0 3 6 14 -8 3
CH STICK GETXO 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles