http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/ http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/
PAPI HOCKEY LIGA NORTE 2021-2022 -
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
3 12/12 15:00 RS TENIS 5 - 0 SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
3 12/12 15:00 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 0 RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
3 12/12 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 0 - 0 SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
4 12/12 17:00 RC JOLASETA 1 - 1 RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
4 12/12 18:00 RGC COVADONGA 3 - 0 SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
4 12/12 18:00 SARDINERO 0 - 1 CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
5 22/01 11:30 SATORRAK 1 - 3 RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA
5 22/01 12:30 RS TENIS 3 - 1 SARDINERO LLODIO-GARDEA
5 22/01 13:30 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 0 RGC COVADONGA LLODIO-GARDEA
6 22/01 14:30 SARDINERO 0 - 1 SATORRAK LLODIO-GARDEA
6 22/01 15:30 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 0 RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA
6 22/01 16:30 CH STICK GETXO 0 - 2 RS TENIS LLODIO-GARDEA
7 12/02 14:00 RS TENIS - RGC COVADONGA RGC COVADONGA
7 12/02 15:00 RC JOLASETA - SARDINERO RGC COVADONGA
7 12/02 16:00 SATORRAK - CH STICK GETXO RGC COVADONGA
8 12/02 18:00 CH STICK GETXO - RC JOLASETA RGC COVADONGA
8 12/02 19:00 RGC COVADONGA - SARDINERO RGC COVADONGA
8 12/02 20:00 RS TENIS - SATORRAK RGC COVADONGA
1 27/02 14:00 RGC COVADONGA - RC JOLASETA R.C.JOLASETA
1 27/02 15:00 CH STICK GETXO - RS TENIS R.C.JOLASETA
1 27/02 16:00 SARDINERO - SATORRAK R.C.JOLASETA
2 27/02 17:00 RS TENIS - RGC COVADONGA R.C.JOLASETA
2 27/02 18:00 RC JOLASETA - SARDINERO R.C.JOLASETA
2 27/02 19:00 SATORRAK - CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
9 27/03 15:00 SARDINERO - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
9 27/03 15:00 RC JOLASETA - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
9 27/03 16:00 RGC COVADONGA - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
10 27/03 17:00 RS TENIS - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
10 27/03 18:00 SATORRAK - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
10 27/03 18:00 CH STICK GETXO - RGC COVADONGA LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
11 10/04 15:00 SARDINERO - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
11 10/04 15:00 CH STICK GETXO - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
11 10/04 16:00 RGC COVADONGA - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
12 10/04 17:00 SATORRAK - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
12 10/04 18:00 RS TENIS - RGC COVADONGA LA ALBERICIA-VERDE
12 10/04 18:00 RC JOLASETA - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA-AZUL
14 21/05 14:00 RGC COVADONGA - SATORRAK FADURA
14 21/05 15:00 SARDINERO - CH STICK GETXO FADURA
14 21/05 16:00 RC JOLASETA - RS TENIS FADURA
13 21/05 17:00 RGC COVADONGA - SARDINERO FADURA
13 21/05 18:00 RS TENIS - SATORRAK FADURA
13 21/05 19:00 CH STICK GETXO - RC JOLASETA FADURA
15 18/06 10:00 SATORRAK - RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA
15 18/06 11:00 RS TENIS - SARDINERO LLODIO-GARDEA
15 18/06 12:00 CH STICK GETXO - RGC COVADONGA LLODIO-GARDEA
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
RS TENIS 4 3 1 0 11 2 9 10
RGC COVADONGA 4 2 2 0 4 0 4 8
RC JOLASETA 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 5
CH STICK GETXO 4 1 2 1 1 2 -1 5
SATORRAK 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9 3
SARDINERO 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
JORGE ALONSO
CARLOS RAMOS
MIGUEL ZAPICO
GOLES
Goles
FERNANDO CAMARERO 2
EDUARDO FONT 2
JORGE ALONSO 1
MANUEL GARAYO 1
RICARDO GONZALEZ 1