http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/ http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/
LIGA NORTE 1ª FEM 2021-2022 -
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
2 02/10 15:15 REAL SOCIEDAD 1 - 2 RS TENIS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
2 02/10 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 1 - 1 ATLETICO SS RGC COVADONGA
2 03/10 13:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 5 CH STICK GETXO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
1 10/10 16:30 SARDINERO HC 1 - 6 RGC COVADONGA LA ALBERICIA
3 16/10 11:00 RS TENIS 6 - 0 STO TOMAS LIZEOA LA ALBERICIA
3 16/10 16:00 ATLETICO SS 4 - 2 SARDINERO HC BIDEBIETA-AIETE
3 17/10 12:00 CH STICK GETXO 2 - 2 RGC COVADONGA FADURA
4 23/10 16:00 SARDINERO HC 0 - 4 CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA
4 23/10 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 4 - 0 RS TENIS RGC COVADONGA
5 06/11 13:00 SARDINERO HC 4 - 1 STO TOMAS LIZEOA LA ALBERICIA
5 06/11 18:00 RS TENIS 2 - 1 CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA
5 07/11 11:00 REAL SOCIEDAD 0 - 1 ATLETICO SS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
6 Aplazado RGC COVADONGA - REAL SOCIEDAD APLAZADO
6 13/11 16:00 CH STICK GETXO 4 - 2 ATLETICO SS FADURA
1 20/11 18:00 ATLETICO SS 4 - 0 STO TOMAS LIZEOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
6 Aplazado RS TENIS - SARDINERO HC APLAZADO
7 Aplazado SARDINERO HC - REAL SOCIEDAD APLAZADO
7 27/11 16:00 RGC COVADONGA 4 - 1 STO TOMAS LIZEOA RGC COVADONGA
7 Aplazado ATLETICO SS - RS TENIS APLAZADO
1 19/12 10:00 CH STICK GETXO 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD FADURA
4 29/01 14:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - REAL SOCIEDAD BIDEBIETA-AIETE
11 12/02 16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - STO TOMAS LIZEOA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
8 19/02 16:00 RGC COVADONGA - SARDINERO HC RGC COVADONGA
8 19/02 20:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - ATLETICO SS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
8 20/02 11:15 REAL SOCIEDAD - CH STICK GETXO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
9 26/02 14:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - RGC COVADONGA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
9 26/02 16:00 SARDINERO HC - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
9 27/02 11:00 ATLETICO SS - CH STICK GETXO BIDEBIETA-AIETE
11 12/03 15:00 CH STICK GETXO - SARDINERO HC FADURA
11 12/03 16:00 RS TENIS - RGC COVADONGA LA ALBERICIA
10 19/03 16:00 CH STICK GETXO - RS TENIS FADURA
10 19/03 17:15 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - SARDINERO HC BIDEBIETA-AIETE
10 20/03 10:30 ATLETICO SS - REAL SOCIEDAD BIDEBIETA-AIETE
12 09/04 14:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - RGC COVADONGA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
12 09/04 16:00 RS TENIS - ATLETICO SS LA ALBERICIA
12 09/04 16:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - SARDINERO HC BIDEBIETA-AIETE
13 23/04 14:00 ATLETICO SS - RGC COVADONGA BIDEBIETA-AIETE
13 23/04 16:00 RS TENIS - REAL SOCIEDAD LA ALBERICIA
13 23/04 16:00 CH STICK GETXO - STO TOMAS LIZEOA FADURA
14 07/05 16:00 STO TOMAS LIZEOA - RS TENIS BIDEBIETA-AIETE
14 07/05 16:00 RGC COVADONGA - CH STICK GETXO RGC COVADONGA
14 07/05 16:00 SARDINERO HC - ATLETICO SS LA ALBERICIA
CLASIFICACIÓN -
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
CH STICK GETXO 6 4 1 1 20 8 12 13
RGC COVADONGA 5 3 2 0 17 5 12 11
ATLETICO SS 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
RS TENIS 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
SARDINERO HC 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
REAL SOCIEDAD 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
STO TOMAS LIZEOA 5 0 0 5 3 23 -20 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
CANDELA ALONSO
OIHANA ESKIBEL
ALBA GARCIA
LAURA GUTIERREZ
MARIA HERRERO
MAUI IDIAQUEZ
ARANTXA LUNA
CELIA MATE
INES PEREZ
SOFIA URQUIDI
GOLES
Goles
COVADONGA ZARAUZA 7
INES ALONSO 6
MARTINA FRISO 6
INES PEREZ 5
SARA ARRONI 3
EVA BLANCO 3
MARTINA GARRETA 3
MARIA ANTOLIN 2
ALICIA CAVADA 2
10º LUCIA CUE 2
11º MARTA DE LAS CUEVAS 2
12º INES DE LOMAS 2
13º MARIA ANGELES MARTINEZ 2
14º MIREN ARANBURU 1
15º CELIA ARROYO 1
16º IDOIA BARRENA 1
17º RAQUEL CARBALLAL 1
18º MARIA LAURA CERFOGLIO 1
19º MARIA CUADRADO 1
20º INES DE LA HOZ 1
21º SIRA DE LA LASTRA 1
22º ANA ESCALANTE 1
23º OIHANA ESKIBEL 1
24º CAROLINA GARANSINI 1
25º IRUANI UXUE GARCIA 1
26º SARA GARCIA 1
27º PATRICIA ILARDUYA 1
28º BLANCA JENARO 1
29º LIBE LABAYEN 1
30º LUCIA LARREA 1
31º ARANTXA LUNA 1
32º TERESA MOTOS 1
33º LUCIA MUÑIZ 1
34º NEREA OLAVERRI 1
35º CLAUDIA ORIZAOLA 1
36º GUIOMAR SANCHEZ DE COS 1
37º BERTA SOLAR 1