http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/ http://competiciones.euskalhockey.com/
LIGA NORTE MAMIS - Grupo Único
J Fecha   Campo Detalles
1 13/11 14:00 CH STICK GETXO 2 - 0 RGCC LA ALBERICIA
1 13/11 14:00 SARDINERO 0 - 1 TENIS 1906 LA ALBERICIA
1 13/11 15:00 LLOBERU 2 - 0 SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA
1 13/11 15:00 RST MAGDALENA 3 - 4 RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
2 13/11 16:00 RGCC 1 - 2 SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA
1 13/11 16:00 CAMPOO RC 4 - 0 RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
2 13/11 17:00 RS TENIS 1 - 3 LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA
2 13/11 17:00 TENIS 1906 4 - 2 RST MAGDALENA LA ALBERICIA
2 13/11 18:00 SATORRAK 2 - 1 CAMPOO RC LA ALBERICIA
2 13/11 18:00 RC JOLASETA 3 - 1 CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA
3 18/12 14:00 TENIS 1906 - RGCC LA ALBERICIA
3 18/12 14:00 SARDINERO - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
3 18/12 15:00 CAMPOO RC - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
3 18/12 15:00 CH STICK GETXO - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA
4 18/12 16:00 RC JOLASETA - TENIS 1906 LA ALBERICIA
3 18/12 16:00 RST MAGDALENA - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA
4 18/12 17:00 RS TENIS - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA
4 18/12 17:00 SATORRAK - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA
4 18/12 18:00 RGCC - RST MAGDALENA LA ALBERICIA
4 18/12 18:00 LLOBERU - CAMPOO RC LA ALBERICIA
6 15/01 00:00 RC JOLASETA - RST MAGDALENA LA LABORAL
5 15/01 00:00 TENIS 1906 - SATORRAK LA LABORAL
6 15/01 00:00 LLOBERU - SARDINERO LA LABORAL
5 15/01 00:00 RST MAGDALENA - CAMPOO RC LA LABORAL
5 15/01 00:00 RGCC - RC JOLASETA LA LABORAL
6 15/01 00:00 RS TENIS - TENIS 1906 LA LABORAL
5 15/01 00:00 CH STICK GETXO - LLOBERU LA LABORAL
6 15/01 00:00 SATORRAK - RGCC LA LABORAL
5 15/01 00:00 SARDINERO - RS TENIS LA LABORAL
6 15/01 00:00 CAMPOO RC - CH STICK GETXO LA LABORAL
7 05/02 11:00 RGCC - RS TENIS R.C.JOLASETA
7 05/02 11:00 RC JOLASETA - SATORRAK R.C.JOLASETA
7 05/02 12:00 TENIS 1906 - LLOBERU R.C.JOLASETA
7 05/02 12:00 SARDINERO - CAMPOO RC R.C.JOLASETA
8 05/02 13:00 RS TENIS - RC JOLASETA R.C.JOLASETA
7 05/02 13:00 RST MAGDALENA - CH STICK GETXO R.C.JOLASETA
8 05/02 14:00 LLOBERU - RGCC R.C.JOLASETA
8 05/02 14:00 CAMPOO RC - TENIS 1906 R.C.JOLASETA
8 05/02 15:00 CH STICK GETXO - SARDINERO R.C.JOLASETA
8 05/02 15:00 RST MAGDALENA - SATORRAK R.C.JOLASETA
9 05/03 00:00 TENIS 1906 - CH STICK GETXO RGC COVADONGA
10 05/03 00:00 RGCC - CH STICK GETXO RGC COVADONGA
9 05/03 00:00 RGCC - CAMPOO RC RGC COVADONGA
10 05/03 00:00 RS TENIS - RST MAGDALENA RGC COVADONGA
10 05/03 00:00 TENIS 1906 - SARDINERO RGC COVADONGA
9 05/03 00:00 RC JOLASETA - LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA
10 05/03 00:00 SATORRAK - LLOBERU RGC COVADONGA
9 05/03 00:00 SARDINERO - RST MAGDALENA RGC COVADONGA
9 05/03 00:00 SATORRAK - RS TENIS RGC COVADONGA
10 05/03 00:00 RC JOLASETA - CAMPOO RC RGC COVADONGA
11 16/04 10:00 RC JOLASETA - SARDINERO FADURA
11 16/04 10:00 SATORRAK - CH STICK GETXO FADURA
11 16/04 11:00 RS TENIS - CAMPOO RC FADURA
11 16/04 11:00 RGCC - TENIS 1906 FADURA
12 16/04 12:00 LLOBERU - RST MAGDALENA FADURA
11 16/04 12:00 CH STICK GETXO - RC JOLASETA FADURA
12 16/04 13:00 CAMPOO RC - SATORRAK FADURA
12 16/04 13:00 SARDINERO - RGCC FADURA
12 16/04 14:00 RST MAGDALENA - TENIS 1906 FADURA
12 16/04 14:00 LLOBERU - RS TENIS FADURA
13 06/05 12:00 SARDINERO - SATORRAK LLODIO-GARDEA
13 06/05 12:00 TENIS 1906 - RC JOLASETA LLODIO-GARDEA
13 06/05 13:00 CH STICK GETXO - RS TENIS LLODIO-GARDEA
13 06/05 13:00 RST MAGDALENA - RGCC LLODIO-GARDEA
13 06/05 14:00 CAMPOO RC - LLOBERU LLODIO-GARDEA
14 06/05 14:00 SATORRAK - TENIS 1906 LLODIO-GARDEA
14 06/05 15:00 RC JOLASETA - RGCC LLODIO-GARDEA
14 06/05 15:00 RS TENIS - SARDINERO LLODIO-GARDEA
14 06/05 16:00 LLOBERU - CH STICK GETXO LLODIO-GARDEA
14 07/05 16:00 CAMPOO RC - RST MAGDALENA LLODIO-GARDEA
16 03/06 00:00 SATORRAK - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
15 03/06 00:00 RGCC - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA
16 03/06 00:00 CAMPOO RC - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA
15 03/06 00:00 CH STICK GETXO - CAMPOO RC LA ALBERICIA
15 03/06 00:00 RST MAGDALENA - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
16 03/06 00:00 LLOBERU - TENIS 1906 LA ALBERICIA
15 03/06 00:00 SARDINERO - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA
16 03/06 00:00 RS TENIS - RGCC LA ALBERICIA
15 03/06 00:00 TENIS 1906 - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
16 03/06 00:00 CH STICK GETXO - RST MAGDALENA LA ALBERICIA
17 17/06 00:00 RGCC - LLOBERU LA ALBERICIA
18 17/06 00:00 RST MAGDALENA - SARDINERO LA ALBERICIA
18 17/06 00:00 RS TENIS - SATORRAK LA ALBERICIA
17 17/06 00:00 RC JOLASETA - RS TENIS LA ALBERICIA
18 17/06 00:00 CH STICK GETXO - TENIS 1906 LA ALBERICIA
17 17/06 00:00 SARDINERO - CH STICK GETXO LA ALBERICIA
17 17/06 00:00 SATORRAK - RST MAGDALENA LA ALBERICIA
18 17/06 00:00 CAMPOO RC - RGCC LA ALBERICIA
17 17/06 00:00 TENIS 1906 - CAMPOO RC LA ALBERICIA
18 17/06 00:00 LLOBERU - RC JOLASETA LA ALBERICIA
CLASIFICACIÓN - Grupo Único
POS Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GE DIF PTS
LLOBERU 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
TENIS 1906 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
CAMPOO RC 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
CH STICK GETXO 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
SARDINERO 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
RS TENIS 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
SATORRAK 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
RC JOLASETA 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
RST MAGDALENA 2 0 0 2 5 8 -3 0
10º RGCC 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
TARJETAS
TARJETAS
GOLES
Goles
LUCIA BALBONA 3
MERCEDES ARTO 2
SELENA GARCIA 2
NORA GUTIERREZ 2
NATALAIA VELASCO 2
GEMA ALVAREZ 1
ANGELA AZCONA 1
SERAYA DIAZ DE CERIO 1
NATALIA FERNANDEZ 1
10º SANDRA FERNANDEZ 1
11º MARIA JUANA GOMEZ 1
12º CRISTINA MARDARAS 1
13º CLAUDIA BEATRIZ MAYOR 1
14º MARIA PARRA 1
15º SONIA RUBIO 1